HOME 

       LINKS

       E-MAIL

       MINIS SAILER'S

       PASSADO-PAST

       MACHOS-MALES

       FÊMEAS-FEMALES

       GALERIA-GALLERY

       NINHADAS-LITTERS

       CAMPEÕES-CHAMPS

       SAILER WORLDWIDE


  
   MBIS.Int.BGrd.Brs.PanAm.Ch.MJBISS.JCh.
   SAILER'S  JA STAN  

# 2 Schnauzer Sal e Pimenta do Brasil em 2003 CBKC.
# 2 Schnauzer Salt & Pepper in Brazil 2003 CBKC.

2 All-Breed Best In Show, Mr. Fernando Bretas (Brazil) 11-08-2003


All-Breed Best In Show Mr. Andre Plentz (Brazil) 10-25-2003


Best Junior in Show in specialty show JKC, Mr. Carlos Renau (Sapin) 04-05-2003

FILHOS / OFFSPRING


SAILER'S ST WHO'S THAT GIRL (MADONA) 


SAILER'S ST WE DON'T NEED ANOTHER HERO (TINA) 


SAILER'S ST DRESSED TO KILL  (EVY)

 
       


 Prop/Owner: Bruno Pizzoni & David Reis de Carvalho - Brasil -
Breeder: David Reis de Carvalho /Handler: Daniel Obreim

2004

  BOB, Mr. Andrew H Brace 03-19-2004
  BOB, Mr. Karen S Sallas 03-19-2004
  BOB, Mr. Michael Woods 03-19-2004
  BOB, Mr. Gerardo Paluggi (Argentina) 03-19-2004

2003

  4th Group, Mr. Francisco Cabrera (Argentina) 12-13-2003
  All-Breed Best In Show and CACPAB, Mr. Giussepe Seneor (Brazil) 12-13-2003
  3rd All-Breed Best In Show, Mr. Fabio D'Império (Brazil) 12-13-2003
  2nd Group, Mr. Claudio Rossi (Brazil) 12-13-2003
  4th Group and CACPAB, Mr. Eduardo Montoya (Chile) 12-06-2003
  BOB, Mr. Mario Knoll (Brazil) 12-06-2003
  3rd Group,  Mr. Jose Vasconcelos (Brazil) 12-06-2003
  BOB, Mrs. Ada Gamarra (Uruguai) 11-29-2003
  1nd Class, Mr. Zeno Mendes (Brazil) 11-29-2003
  1nd Class, Mrs. Monica Amaral (Brazil) 11-29-2003
  BOB, Mr. Mauro Alvez (Brazil) 11-29-2003
  2nd Group and CACIB, Mr. Cesar Perex (Mexico) 11-15-2003
  BOB and CACIB Mr. Cesar Peres (Mexico) 11-15-2003 (Int. Ch. Finished)
  2nd All-Breed Best In Show and CACPAB Mr. Fernando Viana (Brazil) 11-08-2003
  2nd All-Breed Best In Show, Mr. Fabio D'Império (Brazil) 11-08-2003
 
1st Class, Mr. Anael Santos (Brazil) 11-08-2003
  2nd Group, Mr. Antonio Piagge (Brazil) 11-01-2003
  1st Group and CACPAB, Mr. Jayme Martinelli (Brazil) 11-01-2003
  BOS and CACPAB, Mr. Zeno Mendes (Brazil) 10-25-2003
  All-Breed Best In Show and CACPAB Mr. Andre Plentz (Brazil) 10-25-2003
 
BOS, Mr. Eduardo Seixas (Brazil) 10-25-2003
  BOS and CACPAB, Mr. Frank Sabella (USA) 10-18-2003
  BOB, Mr. Maria Bicudo (Brazil) 10-18-2003
  BOB and CACIB, Mr. Rick Glendinning (Canada) 10-18-2003
  BOB, Mrs. Maria Costa (Brazil) 10-18-2003
  4th Group CGC 5p and CACIB, Mrs. Margarita Ariette (Paraguay) 10-11-2003
  BOB CGC 5p and CACPAB,Mr. Carlos Bacelar (Brazil)10-11-2003(Pan Am. Ch. Finished)
  BOB CGC 5p, Mr. Orlando Lopes (Brazil) 10-11-2003
  BOB CGC 5p, Mrs. Kelly Lazaroto (Brazil) 10-11-2003 (Brs. Grd. Ch. Finished)
  3rd Group CGC 5p and CACPAB, Mrs. Jaquelina Nubat (Argentina) 10-04-2003
  BOB CGC 5p and CACPAB, Mrs. Leyla Rebelo (Brazil) 10-04-2003
  4th Group and CGC 5p, Mr. Fernando Maia (Brazil) 10-04-2003
  BOB and CGC 5p, Mr. Carlos Panagiotides (Brazil) 10-04-2003
  BOB CGC 5p and CACIB, Mr. Carlos Sammartiino (Argentina) 09-28-2003
  BOB CGC 5p and CACPAB, Mr. Augusto Sansão (Brazil) 09-28-2003
  BOB and CGC 5p, Mr. Fabiano Grandi (Brasil) 09-28-2003
  1st Class and CGC 5p, Mr. Anatoli Zhuck (Bielorussia) 09-20-2003
  1st Class and CGC 5p, Mr. Larry Kereluke (Canada) 09-20-2003
  1st Class and CGC 5p, Mr. Luis Teixeira (Portugal) 09-20-2003
  1st Class and CGC 5p, Mr. Luis Duran (Costa Rica) 09-06-2003
  BOB and CAC, Mr. Jose Medeiros (Brazil) 09-06-2003
  BOB CGC 5p and CACPAB, Mrs. Ana Knoll (Brazil) 09-06-2003
  BOB and CGC 5p, Mr. Mario Knoll (Brazil) 09-06-2003
  1st Class and CAC, Mr. Carlos Capone (Brazil) 08-23-2003
  1st Class and CAC, Mrs. Maria Saavedra (Brazil) 08-23-2003
  1st Class and CAC, Mrs.  Maria Romero (Brazil) 08-23-2003
  3rd Group Mrs. Suzanne Blum (Brazil) 08-16-2003
  BOB and CAC, Mr. Antonio Piagge (Brazil) 08-16-2003
  2nd Group and CAC, Mr. Joni Petrovic (Brazil) 08-16-2003
  BOB and CAC, Mrs. Ada Gamarra (Uruguai) 08-09-2003
  2nd Group and CAC, Mr. Luis Silva (Brazil) 08-09-2003
  BOS and CAC, Mr. Haydee Azevedo (Brazil) 08-09-2003
  BOB and CAC, Mr. Roberto Rossi (Brazil) 07-26-2003
  BOB and CAC, Mrs. Maria In-Coelum (Brazil) 07-26-2003
  BOB and CAC, Mrs. Maria Saavedra (Brazil) 07-26-2003
  BOB and CAC, Mrs. Carla Molinari (Portugal) 07-19-2003
  BOB and CAC, Mr. Patricio Muza (Chile) 07-19-2003
  BOB and CAC, Mr. Carlos Yusuhara (Brazil) 07-19-2003
  1st Class and CAC, Mr. Juan Castlilho 07-05-2003
  1st Class and CAC, Mr. Jose Pinheiro (Brazil) 07-05-2003
  BOB and CAC, Mr. Carlos Rocha (Brasil) 07-05-2003
  1st Class and CAC, Mr. Paulo Matta (Brazil) 06-28-2003
  1st Class Mr. Luiz Raeder (Brasil) 06-28-2003
  1st Class and CAC, Mrs. Silvana Bottini (Brazil) 06-28-2003
  1st Class and CAC, Mr. Victor Leal (Brazil) 06-28-2003
  BOS and CAC, Mr.  Enrique Fillipini (Argentina) 06-14-2003 (Brs. Ch. Finished)
  4th Group and CAC, Mr. Sebastião Guimaraes (Brazil) 06-14-2003
  4th Group and CAC, Mr. Celso Pinto (Brazil) 06-14-2003
  BOS and CAC, Mr. Juan Rivera (Argentina) 06-07-2003
  BOB and CAC, Mr. Lucas Bazurro (Uruguay) 06-07-2003
  BOS and CAC, Mr. Marcio Morikawa (Brazil) 06-07-2003
  BOB and CAC, Mr. Maria Thomas (Brazil) 05-10-2003
  1st Class and CJC, Mr. Mauro Atalla (Brazil) 05-10-2003
  1st Class and CJC, Mrs. Shiley Atalla (Brazil) 05-10-2003
  1st Class and CJC, Mr. Mario Divani (Chile) 04-26-2003
  1st Class and CJC, Mr. Arnaldo Arabehety (Argentina) 04-26-2003
  BOB and CJC, Mr. Carlos Panagiotides (Brazil) 04-26-2003
  BOB and CJC, Mr. Oswaldo Raspa (Argentina) 04-19-2003
  BOS and CJC, Mr. Marco Lima (Brazil) 04-19-2003
  1st Class and CJC, Mr. Jose Pinheiro (Brazil) 04-19-2003
  2nd Class, Mr. Adolfo Spector (Argentina) 04-05-2003
  1st Class ans CJC, Mr. Werner Degenhart (Brazil) 04-05-2003
 
Best in Show Junior in specialty show JKC, Mr. Carlos Renau (Sapin) 04-05-2003
  Best in Show Junior in specialty show JKC, Mr. Robert D. Sarp (USA) 04-05-2003
  BOB and CJC, Mr. Orlando Lima (Brazil) 03-29-2003
  BOB and CJC, Mr. Antonio Capistrano (Brazil) 03-29-2003
  BOB and CJC, Mr. Fernando Quiles (Brazil) 03-29-2003
  BOB and CJC, Mr. Fabio D'Império (Brazil) 03-29-2003
  2nd Class and CJC, Mr. Greg Eva 03-15-2003
  2nd Class ans CJC, Mr. Walter Coutinho (Brazil) 03-15-2003
  BOB and CJC, Mr. Victor Boutwell 03-15-2003
  BOB and CJC, Mr. Silvio Azevedo (Brazil) 03-15-2003
  BOB and CJC, Mrs. Leyla Rebelo (Brasil) 03-08-2003
  BOS and CJC, Mr. Marcelo Mesquita (Brazil) 03-08-2003
  BOS and CJC, Mr. Luis Abreu (Brazil) 03-08-2003
  BOS and CJC, Mrs. Monica (Brazil) 03-08-2003
  3rd Group and CJC, Mr. Francisco Cabrera (Argentina) 02-22-2003
  3rd Group and CJC, Mr. Marco Lima (Brazil) 02-22-2003
  5th All Breed BIS. and CJC, Mr. Augusto Sansão(Brazil) 02-22-2003(JCh. Finished)
 
5th Group and CJC, Mr. Luis Silva (Brazil) 02-22-2003
  BOS and CJC, Mr. Ulisses Guedes (Brazil) - 2003-02-22
  1st Group and CCJ, Mr. Giussepe Seneor (Brazil) 02-22-2003
 


                                                                        MBIS. BISS. AM. BRS. CH. REPETITION'S QUIXOTIC TOO 
                                           MBIS. BISS. INT. PAN AM. BGRD.URUG BRS CH. ASSEL'S BOGGIE NIGHTS
 
                                                                        KELLYS ASSELS AMERICAN MAID 
                   MBIS. BISS. INT. PAN AM. BGRD. BRS. KOR. CH. SAILER'S JE JASON 
                                                                        BGRD. BRS. CH. SAILER'S DARK DANGER 
                                           BIS. INT. PAN AM. BGRD. BRS. CH. SAILER'S RS EVE  
                                                                        BIS. PAN AM. BGRD. BRS. CH.JERRY O'S STARQUEST OF SAILER  
 SAILER'S JA STAN
                                                                        AM. CAN. CH. BENALTA BATMAN (ROM)  
                                           BIS. INT. PAN AM. BGRD. CAN. BRS. CH. MINUTEMAN TRANSYLVANIA  
                                                                        CAN. AM. CH. MINUTEMAN WENSDAY ADDAMS 
                   BIS. INT. PAN AM. BGRD. BRS. CH. SAILER'S KS ANKA  
                                                                        AM. CH JERRY O'S RAIN CHECK 
                                           BIS. PAN AM. BGRD. BRS. CH. JERRY O'S STARQUEST OF SAILER
 
                                                                        JERRY O'S GUN MOLL 
 

BANHO. TOSA. HOSPEDAGEM. STRIPPING. ROLLING.
Santa Barbara & Barão de Cocais-MG-Brazil
 Phones:
 Loja/Store (55-31) 3837 4111 & 3837 4782 de 8h00am as 18h00pm 
  Cel: (55-31) 99607 4782 (vivo) / (55-31) 99156 1399 (vivo)
   E-MAIL  sailerdf@terra.com.br

Nenhuma imagem ou material pode ser reproduzido sem permissão. Todos os direitos reservados.
 
No imagens or materials may be reproduced without permission. All rights reserved.